Date           Select ~ 

 Para Powerlifting

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men Up To 49.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 49Kg
2 18/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men Up To 54.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 54Kg
3 18/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women Up To 41.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 41Kg
4 18/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women Up To 45.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 45Kg
5 19/Sep/2017 10:45 - Women Up To 50.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 50Kg
6 19/Sep/2017 10:45 - Women Up To 55.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 55Kg
7 19/Sep/2017 16:15 - Men Up To 59.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 59Kg
8 19/Sep/2017 16:15 - Men Up To 65.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 65Kg
9 20/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men Up To 72.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 72Kg
10 20/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men Up To 80.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 80Kg
11 20/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women Up To 61.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 61Kg
12 20/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women Up To 67.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 67Kg
13 20/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women Up To 73.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 73Kg
14 21/Sep/2017 10:45 - Women Up To 79.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 79Kg
15 21/Sep/2017 10:45 - Women Up To 86.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 86Kg
16 21/Sep/2017 10:45 - Women Over 86.00 kg Women MiTEC (Hall 3)     Over 86Kg
17 21/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men Up To 88.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 88Kg
18 21/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men Up To 97.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 97Kg
19 21/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men Up To 107.00 kg Men MiTEC (Hall 3)     Up To 107Kg

 Para Badminton

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
2 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
3 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
4 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
5 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
6 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles WH1/2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
7 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SL3/4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
8 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
9 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
10 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
11 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
12 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
13 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
14 18/Sep/2017 10:01 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
15 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
16 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
17 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
18 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
19 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
20 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
21 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles WH1/2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
22 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SL3/4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
23 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
24 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
25 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
26 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
27 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
28 19/Sep/2017 10:01 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
29 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
30 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
31 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
32 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
33 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
34 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles WH1/2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
35 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
36 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
37 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
38 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
39 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
40 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
41 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SL3/4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
42 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     GROUP STAGE
43 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
44 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
45 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
46 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
47 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
48 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
49 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
50 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
51 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles WH1/2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
52 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SL3/4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
53 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
54 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
55 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
56 21/Sep/2017 10:01 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     SEMI-FINAL & QUARTER FINAL
57 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Singles WH2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
58 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Singles SL3 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
59 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Singles SL4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
60 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Singles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
61 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Singles SS6 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
62 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Doubles WH1/2 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
63 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Doubles SL3/4 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
64 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Doubles SU5 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
65 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women's Singles WH2 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
66 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women's Singles SL4 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
67 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women's Singles SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
68 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women's Doubles SL3-SU5 Women Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
69 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Singles WH1 Men Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL
70 22/Sep/2017 16:01 - Mixed Doubles SL3-SU5 Mixed Axiata Arena, Bukit Jalil     FINAL

 Tenpin Bowling

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women Singles TPB8 Women Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
2 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Mixed Singles TPB9 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
3 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Mixed Singles TPB3 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
4 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Mixed Singles TPB1 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
5 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Singles TPB8 Men Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
6 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Mixed Singles TPB10 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
7 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Mixed Singles TPB2 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
8 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB2+TPB2 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
9 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB1+TPB3 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
10 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Singles TPB4 Women Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
11 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Singles TPB4 Men Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
12 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB9+TPB9 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
13 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB8+TPB8 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
14 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Mixed Doubles TPB10+TPB10 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
15 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Mixed Trios TPB1+TPB2+TPB3 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
16 21/Sep/2017 14:00 - Mixed Trios TPB8+TPB9+TPB10 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
17 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Mixed Team TPB1+TPB2+TPB2+TPB3 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents
18 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Mixed Team TPB8+TPB9+TPB9+TPB10 Mixed Sunway Pyramid, Petaling Jaya     All Contingents

 Goalball

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Lao PDR  VS  Malaysia
2 17/Sep/2017 10:15 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Cambodia  VS  Philippines
3 17/Sep/2017 11:30 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Lao PDR  VS  Malaysia
4 17/Sep/2017 12:45 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Myanmar  VS  Thailand
5 17/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Myanmar  VS  Thailand
6 17/Sep/2017 15:15 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Indonesia  VS  Lao PDR
7 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Malaysia  VS  Thailand
8 18/Sep/2017 10:15 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
9 18/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Philippines  VS  Lao PDR
10 18/Sep/2017 12:45 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Lao PDR  VS  Thailand
11 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Cambodia  VS  Indonesia
12 18/Sep/2017 14:15 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Lao PDR  VS  Myanmar
13 18/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Philippines  VS  Myanmar
14 18/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Indonesia  VS  Thailand
15 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Malaysia  VS  Thailand
16 19/Sep/2017 10:15 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Cambodia  VS  Myanmar
17 19/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Philippines  VS  Malaysia
18 19/Sep/2017 12:45 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Myanmar  VS  Thailand
19 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Lao PDR  VS  Myanmar
20 19/Sep/2017 15:15 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8      Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
21 19/Sep/2017 16:30 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8      Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
22 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Cambodia  VS  Thailand
23 20/Sep/2017 10:15 - Women's Team Women MiTEC - Hall 8      Lao PDR  VS  Thailand
24 20/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Philippines  VS  Indonesia
25 20/Sep/2017 12:45 - Women's Team Women MiTEC - Hall 8      Lao PDR  VS  Myanmar
26 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Lao PDR  VS  Thailand
27 20/Sep/2017 15:15 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
28 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Cambodia  VS  Malaysia
29 21/Sep/2017 10:15 - Women's Team Women MiTEC - Hall 8      Malaysia  VS  Thailand
30 21/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Indonesia  VS  Myanmar
31 21/Sep/2017 12:45 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Cambodia  VS  Lao PDR
32 21/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women's Team Women MiTEC - Hall 8      Lao PDR  VS  Malaysia
33 21/Sep/2017 15:15 - Men's Team Men MiTEC - Hall 8      Philippines  VS  Thailand
34 22/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8     1ST PLACE VS 4TH PLACE
35 22/Sep/2017 11:45 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8     2ND PLACE VS 3RD PLACE
36 22/Sep/2017 12:15 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8     2ND PLACE VS 3RD PLACE
37 23/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8     LOSER OF MATCH NO 34 VS LOSER OF MATCH NO 36
38 23/Sep/2017 10:15 - Women's Team Women MITEC HALL 8     1st Placing In The Group VS Winner Of Match No 35
39 23/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men's Team Men MITEC HALL 8     WINNER OF MATCH 34 VS WINNER OF MATCH 36

 Para Cycling

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Sprint (B) Women National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     SPRINT (B)
2 17/Sep/2017 09:12 - Men Sprint (B) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     SPRINT (B)
3 17/Sep/2017 09:39 - Men Kilometer (C1,C2,C3) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     KILOMETER (C1,C2,C3)
4 17/Sep/2017 10:03 - Men Kilometer (C4) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     KILOMETER (C4)
5 17/Sep/2017 10:24 - Men Kilometer (C5) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     KILOMETER (C5)
6 17/Sep/2017 11:21 - Women Kilometer (B) Women National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     KILOMETER (B)
7 17/Sep/2017 11:33 - Men Kilometer (B) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     KILOMETER (B)
8 18/Sep/2017 13:50 - Women 3000M Individual Pursuit (B) Women National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     3000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (B)
9 18/Sep/2017 14:10 - Men 4000M Individual Pursuit (B) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     4000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (B)
10 18/Sep/2017 14:52 - Mixed 3000M Individual Pursuit (C1,C2,C3) Mixed National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     3000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (C1,C2,C3)
11 18/Sep/2017 15:17 - Men 4000M Individual Pursuit (C4) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     4000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (C4)
12 18/Sep/2017 15:45 - Men 4000M Individual Pursuit (C5) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     4000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (C5)
13 18/Sep/2017 16:13 - Women 3000M Individual Pursuit (B) Women National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     3000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (B)
14 18/Sep/2017 16:33 - Men 4000M Individual Pursuit (B) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     4000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (B)
15 18/Sep/2017 17:01 - Mixed 3000M Individual Pursuit (C1,C2,C3) Mixed National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     3000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (C1,C2,C3)
16 18/Sep/2017 17:21 - Men 4000M Individual Pursuit (C4) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     4000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (C4)
17 18/Sep/2017 17:49 - Men 4000M Individual Pursuit (C5) Men National Velodrome Nilai, Negeri Sembilan     4000M INDIVIDUAL PURSUIT (C5)
18 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Individual Time Trial (H1-H5) Men Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (H1-H5)
19 20/Sep/2017 10:10 - Women Individual Time Trial (H1-H5) Women Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (H1-H5)
20 20/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual Time Trial (C1,C2,C3) Mixed Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (C1,C2,C3)
21 20/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men Individual Time Trial (C4) Men Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (C4)
22 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Men Individual Time Trial (C5) Men Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (C5)
23 20/Sep/2017 10:50 - Women Individual Time Trial (B) Women Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (B)
24 20/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Time Trial (B) Men Dataran Putrajaya     INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (B)
25 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women Road Race (H1-H5) Women Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (H1-H5)
26 21/Sep/2017 10:03 - Men Road Race (H1-H5) Men Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (H1-H5)
27 21/Sep/2017 10:06 - Men Road Race (C1,C2,C3) Men Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (C1,C2,C3)
28 21/Sep/2017 10:09 - Men Road Race (C4) Men Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (C4)
29 21/Sep/2017 10:12 - Men Road Race (C5) Men Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (C5)
30 21/Sep/2017 10:15 - Women Road Race (B) Women Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (B)
31 21/Sep/2017 10:18 - Men Road Race (B) Men Dataran Putrajaya     ROAD RACE (B)

 Para Archery

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Women Individual Recurve Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     70m
2 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men Individual Recurve Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     70m
3 19/Sep/2017 14:30 - Men Individual Compound Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     50m
4 19/Sep/2017 14:30 - Women Individual Compound Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     50m
5 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men Individual Recurve Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/8
6 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Women Individual Recurve Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/8
7 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Individual Recurve Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/4
8 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women Individual Recurve Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/4
9 20/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men Individual Recurve Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
10 20/Sep/2017 10:30 - Women Individual Recurve Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
11 20/Sep/2017 10:30 - Women Individual Compound Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
12 20/Sep/2017 11:15 - Women Individual Recurve Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     3rd & 4th PLACING
13 20/Sep/2017 11:45 - Men Individual Recurve Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     3rd & 4th PLACING
14 20/Sep/2017 12:15 - Women Individual Recurve Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     FINAL
15 20/Sep/2017 12:45 - Men Individual Recurve Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     FINAL
16 21/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men Individual Compound Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/8
17 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women Individual Compound Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/4
18 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Individual Compound Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/4
19 21/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men Individual Compound Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
20 21/Sep/2017 10:30 - Women Individual Compound Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
21 21/Sep/2017 11:15 - Women Individual Compound Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     3rd & 4th PLACING
22 21/Sep/2017 11:45 - Men Individual Compound Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     3rd & 4th PLACING
23 21/Sep/2017 12:15 - Women Individual Compound Open Women Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     FINAL
24 21/Sep/2017 12:45 - Men Individual Compound Open Men Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     FINAL
25 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Mixed Team Recurve Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/4
26 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Team Compound Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
27 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Team Recurve Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     1/2
28 22/Sep/2017 10:15 - Mixed Team Compound Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     3rd & 4th PLACING
29 22/Sep/2017 10:45 - Mixed Team Compound Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     FINAL
30 22/Sep/2017 11:15 - Mixed Team Recurve Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     3rd & 4th PLACING
31 22/Sep/2017 11:45 - Mixed Team Recurve Mixed Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Council, KL Sports City     FINAL

 Para Athletics

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Shot Put F11/12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
2 18/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Long Jump T20 Women National Stadium     FINAL
3 18/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Discus Throw F44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
4 18/Sep/2017 14:01 - Men 100M T11 Men National Stadium     HEAT
5 18/Sep/2017 14:15 - Men 100M T37 Men National Stadium     HEAT
6 18/Sep/2017 14:30 - Men 100M T38 Men National Stadium     FINAL
7 18/Sep/2017 14:40 - Men 100M T54 Men National Stadium     FINAL
8 18/Sep/2017 14:50 - Women 100M T11 Women National Stadium     HEAT
9 18/Sep/2017 15:00 - Men Javelin Throw F56 Men National Stadium     FINAL
10 18/Sep/2017 15:00 - Women Long Jump T44 Women National Stadium     FINAL
11 18/Sep/2017 15:05 - Women 100M T12 Women National Stadium     HEAT
12 18/Sep/2017 15:21 - Men 100M T11 Men National Stadium     SEMI-FINAL
13 18/Sep/2017 15:35 - Men 100M T12 Men National Stadium     HEAT
14 18/Sep/2017 15:45 - Women 100M T36 Women National Stadium     FINAL
15 18/Sep/2017 15:55 - Women 100M T13 Women National Stadium     FINAL
16 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women Discus Throw F56/57 Women National Stadium     FINAL
17 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men Javelin Throw F57 Men National Stadium     FINAL
18 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men Long Jump T46/47 Men National Stadium     FINAL
19 18/Sep/2017 16:05 - Men 100M T37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
20 18/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women 100M T11 Women National Stadium     FINAL
21 18/Sep/2017 16:25 - Women 100M T12 Women National Stadium     FINAL
22 18/Sep/2017 16:35 - Men 100M T12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
23 18/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men 100M T11 Men National Stadium     FINAL
24 18/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men Shot Put F42/43 Men National Stadium     FINAL
25 18/Sep/2017 17:00 - Women Javelin Throw F54/55 Women National Stadium     FINAL
26 18/Sep/2017 17:00 - Women Discus Throw F12 Women National Stadium     FINAL
27 18/Sep/2017 17:02 - Men 800M T20 Men National Stadium     HEAT
28 18/Sep/2017 17:15 - Women 800M T20 Women National Stadium     FINAL
29 18/Sep/2017 17:25 - Men 800M T54 Men National Stadium     FINAL
30 18/Sep/2017 17:35 - Men 800M T53 Men National Stadium     FINAL
31 18/Sep/2017 18:00 - Men 5000M T12/13 Men National Stadium     FINAL
32 19/Sep/2017 08:00 - Women Shot Put F11/12 Women National Stadium     FINAL
33 19/Sep/2017 08:00 - Men Long Jump T37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
34 19/Sep/2017 08:00 - Men Discus Throw F55 Men National Stadium     FINAL
35 19/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men 1500M T54 Men National Stadium     FINAL
36 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Discus Throw F56 Men National Stadium     FINAL
37 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women 200M T44 Women National Stadium     FINAL
38 19/Sep/2017 09:15 - Women 200M T46/47 Women National Stadium     FINAL
39 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men 400M T11 Men National Stadium     HEAT
40 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men 400M T44 Men National Stadium     HEAT
41 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Long Jump T38 Men National Stadium     FINAL
42 19/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Shot Put F46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
43 19/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men 400M T20 Men National Stadium     HEAT
44 19/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men 400M T12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
45 19/Sep/2017 11:15 - Men 400M T13 Men National Stadium     FINAL
46 19/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men 400M T47 Men National Stadium     FINAL
47 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Discus Throw F42/43/44 Women National Stadium     FINAL
48 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Long Jump T42/44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
49 19/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Javelin Throw F46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
50 19/Sep/2017 14:30 - Men 800M T12 Men National Stadium     HEAT
51 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Men 400M T20 Men National Stadium     FINAL
52 19/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men 400M T11 Men National Stadium     FINAL
53 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men Javelin Throw F42 Men National Stadium     FINAL
54 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men Discus Throw F57 Men National Stadium     FINAL
55 19/Sep/2017 16:15 - Men 400M T44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
56 19/Sep/2017 16:30 - Women 400M T13 Women National Stadium     FINAL
57 19/Sep/2017 17:00 - Women Shot Put F37 Women National Stadium     FINAL
58 19/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men Javelin Throw F40/41 Men National Stadium     FINAL
59 19/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men 800M T37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
60 19/Sep/2017 17:15 - Men 800M T38 Men National Stadium     FINAL
61 19/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men 800M T46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
62 19/Sep/2017 17:45 - Men 800M T20 Men National Stadium     FINAL
63 19/Sep/2017 18:00 - Men 800M T12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
64 20/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men Javelin Throw F36/37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
65 20/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men Discus Throw F42/43 Men National Stadium     FINAL
66 20/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men Shot Put F54/55 Men National Stadium     FINAL
67 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 1500M T12/13 Men National Stadium     FINAL
68 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men 1500M T46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
69 20/Sep/2017 09:45 - Men 1500M T37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
70 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women Shot Put F20 Women National Stadium     FINAL
71 20/Sep/2017 10:06 - Men 100M T42/43/44 Men National Stadium     HEAT
72 20/Sep/2017 10:15 - Men 100M T45/46 Men National Stadium     HEAT
73 20/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men 100M T47 Men National Stadium     HEAT
74 20/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men 100M T13 Men National Stadium     FINAL
75 20/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Shot Put F35 Men National Stadium     FINAL
76 20/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Shot Put F36 Men National Stadium     FINAL
77 20/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Shot Put F37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
78 20/Sep/2017 11:30 - Women 400M T11/12 Women National Stadium     HEAT
79 20/Sep/2017 11:45 - Women 400M T20 Women National Stadium     FINAL
80 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Triple Jump T46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
81 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Javelin Throw F43/44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
82 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Discus Throw F37 Women National Stadium     FINAL
83 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Men 100M T42/43/44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
84 20/Sep/2017 14:45 - Men 100M T36 Men National Stadium     FINAL
85 20/Sep/2017 15:00 - Men 100M T45/46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
86 20/Sep/2017 15:15 - Men 100M T47 Men National Stadium     FINAL
87 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men 100M T52/53 Men National Stadium     FINAL
88 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Javelin Throw F56/57 Women National Stadium     FINAL
89 20/Sep/2017 15:45 - Women 100M T44 Women National Stadium     FINAL
90 20/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women 100M T46/47 Women National Stadium     FINAL
91 20/Sep/2017 16:30 - Women 100M T52/53/54 Women National Stadium     FINAL
92 20/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men 200M T54 Men National Stadium     FINAL
93 20/Sep/2017 17:00 - Women Javelin Throw F37 Women National Stadium     FINAL
94 20/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men 200M T38 Men National Stadium     FINAL
95 20/Sep/2017 17:15 - Women 200M T13 Women National Stadium     FINAL
96 20/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women 200M T36 Women National Stadium     FINAL
97 20/Sep/2017 18:00 - Men 4X100M T42-47 Men National Stadium     FINAL
98 21/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men Javelin Throw F55 Men National Stadium     FINAL
99 21/Sep/2017 08:30 - Women Javelin Throw F12 Women National Stadium     FINAL
100 21/Sep/2017 08:30 - Women Discus Throw F54 Women National Stadium     FINAL
101 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 400M T36 Men National Stadium     FINAL
102 21/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men 400M T46 Men National Stadium     HEAT
103 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Shot Put F44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
104 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men Javelin Throw F11 Men National Stadium     FINAL
105 21/Sep/2017 10:00 - Women Discus Throw F55 Women National Stadium     FINAL
106 21/Sep/2017 10:30 - Women 400M T47 Women National Stadium     FINAL
107 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men 400M T54 Men National Stadium     HEAT
108 21/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men 400M T46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
109 21/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men Javelin Throw F12/13 Men National Stadium     FINAL
110 21/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men Discus Throw F35 Men National Stadium     FINAL
111 21/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men Shot Put F20 Men National Stadium     FINAL
112 21/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Long Jump T12 Women National Stadium     FINAL
113 21/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Discus Throw F36/37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
114 21/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Long Jump T11/12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
115 21/Sep/2017 15:00 - Women 200M T53/54 Women National Stadium     FINAL
116 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women 200M T11 Women National Stadium     HEAT
117 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Shot Put F56/57 Women National Stadium     FINAL
118 21/Sep/2017 16:00 - Women 200M T12 Women National Stadium     HEAT
119 21/Sep/2017 16:15 - Women 400M T44/46 Women National Stadium     FINAL
120 21/Sep/2017 16:30 - Men 400M T54 Men National Stadium     FINAL
121 21/Sep/2017 16:45 - Men 400M T52/53 Men National Stadium     FINAL
122 21/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men Shot Put F32/33/34 Men National Stadium     FINAL
123 21/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men 400M T37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
124 21/Sep/2017 17:00 - Women Javelin Throw F42/44 Women National Stadium     FINAL
125 21/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men Shot Put F40/41 Men National Stadium     FINAL
126 21/Sep/2017 17:15 - Men 400M T38 Men National Stadium     FINAL
127 21/Sep/2017 17:45 - Men 1500M T20 Men National Stadium     FINAL
128 22/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men Discus Throw F34 Men National Stadium     FINAL
129 22/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men 5000M T20 Men National Stadium     FINAL
130 22/Sep/2017 08:30 - Women Shot Put F54 Women National Stadium     FINAL
131 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 200M T11 Men National Stadium     HEAT
132 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men 200M T12 Men National Stadium     HEAT
133 22/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men 200M T37 Men National Stadium     HEAT
134 22/Sep/2017 10:06 - Men Discus Throw F11 Men National Stadium     FINAL
135 22/Sep/2017 10:06 - Women Shot Put F55 Women National Stadium     FINAL
136 22/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men 200M T45/46 Men National Stadium     HEAT
137 22/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men 200M T47 Men National Stadium     HEAT
138 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men 200M T42/43/44 Men National Stadium     HEAT
139 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men Long Jump T20 Men National Stadium     FINAL
140 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men 200M T52/53 Men National Stadium     HEAT
141 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men Shot Put F56 Men National Stadium     FINAL
142 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men Discus Throw F12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
143 22/Sep/2017 11:45 - Women 200M T11 Women National Stadium     FINAL
144 22/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Shot Put F42/44 Women National Stadium     FINAL
145 22/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Shot Put F57 Men National Stadium     FINAL
146 22/Sep/2017 14:30 - Men 200M T45/46 Men National Stadium     FINAL
147 22/Sep/2017 14:45 - Men 200M T47 Men National Stadium     FINAL
148 22/Sep/2017 15:00 - Men 200M T11 Men National Stadium     FINAL
149 22/Sep/2017 15:15 - Men 200M T12 Men National Stadium     FINAL
150 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men 200M T13 Men National Stadium     FINAL
151 22/Sep/2017 15:45 - Men 200M T36 Men National Stadium     FINAL
152 22/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men 200M T37 Men National Stadium     FINAL
153 22/Sep/2017 16:06 - Men Javelin Throw F34 Men National Stadium     FINAL
154 22/Sep/2017 16:06 - Men Javelin Throw F35 Men National Stadium     FINAL
155 22/Sep/2017 16:15 - Men 200M T42/43/44 Men National Stadium     FINAL
156 22/Sep/2017 16:30 - Women 400M T11/12 Women National Stadium     FINAL
157 22/Sep/2017 16:45 - Women 400M T53/54 Women National Stadium     FINAL
158 22/Sep/2017 16:45 - Women 400M T53/54 Women National Stadium     FINAL
159 22/Sep/2017 17:00 - Men 4X400M T42-47 Men National Stadium     FINAL

 Para Swimming

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women 100M Freestyle S6 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 104     T-FINAL
2 18/Sep/2017 09:05 - Men 100M Freestyle S6 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 105     T-FINAL
3 18/Sep/2017 09:10 - Women 100M Freestyle S7 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 106     T-FINAL
4 18/Sep/2017 09:15 - Men 100M Freestyle S7 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 107     T-FINAL 1&2
5 18/Sep/2017 09:20 - Women 100M Freestyle S8 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 108     T-FINAL
6 18/Sep/2017 09:25 - Women 100M Freestyle S9 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 110     T-FINAL
7 18/Sep/2017 09:30 - Men 100M Freestyle S9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 111     T-FINAL 1&2
8 18/Sep/2017 09:35 - Women 100M Freestyle S10 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 112     T-FINAL
9 18/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men 100M Freestyle S10 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 113     T-FINAL
10 18/Sep/2017 09:45 - Women 100M Freestyle S14 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 114     T-FINAL 1&2
11 18/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men 200M Freestyle S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 115     T-FINAL
12 18/Sep/2017 10:40 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB3 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 116     T-FINAL
13 18/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB4 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 117     T-FINAL
14 18/Sep/2017 10:50 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB5 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 118     T-FINAL
15 18/Sep/2017 10:55 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB7 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 119     T-FINAL
16 18/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB8 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 121     T-FINAL
17 18/Sep/2017 11:05 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB13 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 122     T-FINAL
18 18/Sep/2017 11:10 - Women 50M Breaststroke SB14 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 123     T-FINAL
19 18/Sep/2017 11:15 - Men 50M Breaststroke SB14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 124     T-FINAL
20 18/Sep/2017 12:05 - Men 4X100M Freestyle Relay 34 Points Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL EVENT 126     T-FINAL
21 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 200M Freestyle S5 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
22 19/Sep/2017 09:15 - Men 200M Freestyle S6 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
23 19/Sep/2017 09:25 - Women 200M Freestyle S14 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
24 19/Sep/2017 09:35 - Men 100M Freestyle S11 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
25 19/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men 100M Freestyle S12 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
26 19/Sep/2017 09:45 - Men 100M Freestyle S13 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
27 19/Sep/2017 09:50 - Men 100M Freestyle S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
28 19/Sep/2017 10:50 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB4 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
29 19/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB7 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
30 19/Sep/2017 11:10 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB8 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
31 19/Sep/2017 11:20 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
32 19/Sep/2017 12:10 - Men 50M Butterfly S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
33 19/Sep/2017 12:15 - Men 50M Butterfly S5 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
34 19/Sep/2017 12:20 - Men 50M Butterfly S6 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
35 19/Sep/2017 12:25 - Men 50M Butterfly S9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
36 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 400M Freestyle S6 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
37 20/Sep/2017 09:20 - Men 400M Freestyle S7 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
38 20/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men 400M Freestyle S8 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
39 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men 400M Freestyle S9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
40 20/Sep/2017 10:20 - Men 400M Freestyle S10 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
41 20/Sep/2017 10:50 - Women 100M Breaststroke SB4 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
42 20/Sep/2017 11:05 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB11 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
43 20/Sep/2017 11:15 - Women 100M Breaststroke SB5 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
44 20/Sep/2017 11:30 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB13 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
45 20/Sep/2017 11:45 - Women 100M Breaststroke SB6 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
46 20/Sep/2017 12:00 - Men 100M Breaststroke SB14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
47 20/Sep/2017 12:10 - Women 100M Breaststroke SB7 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
48 20/Sep/2017 12:20 - Women 100M Breaststroke SB14 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
49 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men 100M Butterfly S8 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
50 20/Sep/2017 13:10 - Men 100M Butterfly S11 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
51 20/Sep/2017 13:20 - Men 4X100M Freestyle Relay S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
52 20/Sep/2017 13:40 - Men 4X100M Medley Relay 34 Points Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
53 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 100M Backstroke S5 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
54 21/Sep/2017 09:15 - Men 100M Backstroke S7 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
55 21/Sep/2017 09:25 - Women 100M Backstroke S8 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
56 21/Sep/2017 09:35 - Men 100M Backstroke S9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
57 21/Sep/2017 09:45 - Men 100M Backstroke S11 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
58 21/Sep/2017 09:55 - Men 100M Backstroke S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
59 21/Sep/2017 10:25 - Men 50M Freestyle S4 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
60 21/Sep/2017 10:33 - Women 50M Freestyle S5 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
61 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Men 50M Freestyle S5 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
62 21/Sep/2017 10:48 - Men 50M Freestyle S6 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
63 21/Sep/2017 10:55 - Women 50M Freestyle S7 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
64 21/Sep/2017 11:03 - Men 50M Freestyle S7 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
65 21/Sep/2017 11:10 - Women 50M Freestyle S8 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
66 21/Sep/2017 11:15 - Men 50M Freestyle S8 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
67 21/Sep/2017 12:00 - Men 50M Freestyle S9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
68 21/Sep/2017 12:05 - Men 50M Freestyle S10 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
69 21/Sep/2017 12:10 - Women 50M Freestyle S10 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
70 21/Sep/2017 12:15 - Men 50M Freestyle S11 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
71 21/Sep/2017 12:20 - Men 50M Freestyle S12 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
72 21/Sep/2017 12:25 - Women 50M Freestyle S14 Women NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
73 21/Sep/2017 12:25 - Men 50M Freestyle S13 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
74 21/Sep/2017 12:35 - Men 50M Freestyle S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
75 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men 150M Individual Medley SM4 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
76 22/Sep/2017 09:15 - Men 200M Individual Medley SM6 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
77 22/Sep/2017 09:35 - Men 200M Individual Medley SM8 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
78 22/Sep/2017 09:55 - Men 200M Individual Medley SM9 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
79 22/Sep/2017 10:25 - Men 200M Individual Medley SM10 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
80 22/Sep/2017 10:45 - Men 200M Individual Medley SM14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
81 22/Sep/2017 11:05 - Men 50M Backstroke S4 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
82 22/Sep/2017 11:15 - Men 50M Backstroke S10 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
83 22/Sep/2017 11:20 - Men 50M Backstroke S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL
84 22/Sep/2017 11:25 - Men 4X100M Medley Relay S14 Men NATIONAL AQUATIC CENTRE, BUKIT JALIL     TIMED FINAL

 Football 5-A-Side

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil      Malaysia  VS  Thailand
2 18/Sep/2017 09:45 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil      Lao PDR  VS  Vietnam
3 19/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil      Thailand  VS  Lao PDR
4 19/Sep/2017 09:45 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil      Vietnam  VS  Malaysia
5 20/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil      Malaysia  VS  Lao PDR
6 20/Sep/2017 09:45 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil      Thailand  VS  Vietnam
7 22/Sep/2017 08:00 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil     3rd & 4th PLACING IN THE GROUP
8 22/Sep/2017 09:15 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil     1st & 2nd PLACING IN THE GROUP
9 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men's Team Men National Hockey Stadium 2 Bukit Jalil     VICTORY CEREMONY

 Wheelchair Basketball

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Myanmar  VS  Thailand
2 18/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Lao PDR  VS  Philippines
3 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Thailand  VS  Myanmar
4 18/Sep/2017 17:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Malaysia  VS  Lao PDR
5 18/Sep/2017 18:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Philippines  VS  Myanmar
6 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Lao PDR  VS  Malaysia
7 19/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Thailand  VS  Philippines
8 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Myanmar  VS  Lao PDR
9 19/Sep/2017 17:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Philippines  VS  Malaysia
10 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Malaysia  VS  Philippines
11 20/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Lao PDR  VS  Myanmar
12 20/Sep/2017 16:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Thailand  VS  Lao PDR
13 20/Sep/2017 17:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Myanmar  VS  Malaysia
14 20/Sep/2017 18:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Philippines  VS  Thailand
15 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Myanmar  VS  Malaysia
16 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Thailand  VS  Lao PDR
17 21/Sep/2017 16:00 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Lao PDR  VS  Philippines
18 21/Sep/2017 17:01 - 3 on 3 Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Malaysia  VS  Thailand
19 22/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Philippines  VS  Myanmar
20 22/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men's Team Men MITEC (HALL 10)      Malaysia  VS  Thailand

 Wheelchair Tennis

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 10:00 - Men's Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
2 18/Sep/2017 11:00 - Quad Singles Mixed National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
3 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     QUARTER FINAL
4 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Doubles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
5 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Quad Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
6 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     SEMI-FINAL
7 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Doubles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
8 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Quad Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
9 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     FINAL
10 21/Sep/2017 10:30 - Quad Singles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     FINAL
11 21/Sep/2017 12:30 - Men's Doubles Men National Tennis Centre, Kuala Lumpur     FINAL

 Para Table Tennis

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM8 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.1     Vietnam  VS  Thailand
2 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM8 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.2     Indonesia  VS  Philippines
3 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM9 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.3     Indonesia  VS  Philippines
4 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM9 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.4     Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
5 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.5     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
6 17/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.6     Indonesia  VS  Singapore
7 17/Sep/2017 11:00 - Team Men TM1-3 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.1     Singapore  VS  Indonesia
8 17/Sep/2017 11:00 - Team Men TM1-3 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.2     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
9 17/Sep/2017 11:00 - Team Men TM4 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.3     Philippines  VS  Cambodia
10 17/Sep/2017 11:00 - Team Men TM4 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.4     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
11 17/Sep/2017 11:00 - Team Men TM6-7 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.5     Indonesia  VS  Vietnam
12 17/Sep/2017 11:00 - Team Men TM6-7 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.6     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
13 17/Sep/2017 13:00 - Team Women TF1-5 Women MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.1     Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
14 17/Sep/2017 13:00 - Team Women TF1-5 Women MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.2     Thailand  VS  Singapore
15 17/Sep/2017 13:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.3     Malaysia  VS  Vietnam
16 17/Sep/2017 13:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.4     Indonesia  VS  Thailand
17 17/Sep/2017 13:00 - Team Women TF6-8 Women MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.5     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
18 17/Sep/2017 15:00 - Team Men TM8 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.1     Vietnam  VS  Malaysia
19 17/Sep/2017 15:00 - Team Men TM8 Men MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.2     Indonesia  VS  Thailand
20 17/Sep/2017 15:00 - Team Women TF9-10 Women MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.5     Vietnam  VS  Malaysia
21 17/Sep/2017 15:00 - Team Women TF9-10 Women MiTEC HALL 7 TABLE NO.6     Indonesia  VS  Thailand
22 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM9 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
23 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
24 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM5 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
25 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM6-7 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
26 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM8 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
27 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Women TF1-5 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
28 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM1-3 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
29 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM4 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
30 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Women TF6-8 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
31 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Women TF9-10 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
32 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM6-7 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
33 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Women TF6-8 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
34 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Women TF9-10 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
35 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
36 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Women TF1-5 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
37 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM8 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
38 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM9 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
39 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM1-3 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
40 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM4 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
41 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Team Men TM5 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
42 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Team Men TM5 Men MiTEC Hall 7      Singapore  VS  Malaysia
43 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Team Women TF9-10 Women MiTEC Hall 7      Philippines  VS  Thailand
44 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC Hall 7      Vietnam  VS  Singapore
45 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Team Women TF9-10 Women MiTEC Hall 7      Indonesia  VS  Vietnam
46 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Team Men TM10 Men MiTEC Hall 7      Indonesia  VS  Malaysia
47 20/Sep/2017 10:00 - Team Men TM5 Men MiTEC Hall 7      Indonesia  VS  Thailand
48 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM1 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
49 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM5 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
50 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM6-7 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
51 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM4 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
52 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM2 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
53 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM3 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
54 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM8 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
55 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM9 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
56 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM10 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
57 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Men Single SM11 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
58 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF1-3 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
59 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF4 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
60 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF5 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
61 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF6-8 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
62 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF9 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
63 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF10 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
64 20/Sep/2017 14:00 - Women Single SF11 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
65 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF6-8 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
66 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF9 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
67 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF10 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
68 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF11 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
69 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM11 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
70 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM10 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
71 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF1-3 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
72 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF4 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
73 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF5 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
74 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM8 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
75 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM9 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
76 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM2 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
77 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM3 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
78 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM4 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
79 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM5 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
80 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM6-7 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
81 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM1 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
82 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM2 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
83 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM3 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
84 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM1 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
85 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM4 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
86 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM5 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
87 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM6-7 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
88 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM8 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
89 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF9 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
90 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF11 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
91 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF10 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
92 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF4 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
93 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF5 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
94 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF1-3 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
95 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF6-8 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
96 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM10 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
97 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM11 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
98 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM9 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     All Contingents
99 23/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Single SM3 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     SEMI FINAL 1 & 2
100 23/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Single SF5 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
101 23/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men Single SM4 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
102 23/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men Single SM11 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
103 23/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men Single SM1 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     PRELIMINARIES ROUND
104 23/Sep/2017 09:40 - Men Single SM8 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
105 23/Sep/2017 10:20 - Men Single SM9 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
106 23/Sep/2017 10:20 - Men Single SM6-7 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
107 23/Sep/2017 10:20 - Women Single SF6-8 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
108 23/Sep/2017 10:20 - Women Single SF1-3 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
109 23/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Single SF9 Women MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
110 23/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Single SM10 Men MiTEC (Hall 7)     FINAL
111 23/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Single SM5 Men MiTEC Hall 7     FINAL
112 23/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Single SM3 Men MiTEC Hall 7     FINAL

 Sitting Volleyball

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Malaysia  VS  Cambodia
2 18/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Myanmar  VS  Thailand
3 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Cambodia  VS  Thailand
4 18/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
5 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Myanmar  VS  Cambodia
6 19/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Thailand  VS  Malaysia
7 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Malaysia  VS  Cambodia
8 19/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Myanmar  VS  Thailand
9 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Cambodia  VS  Thailand
10 20/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
11 20/Sep/2017 16:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Myanmar  VS  Cambodia
12 20/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Thailand  VS  Malaysia
13 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Thailand  VS  Malaysia
14 22/Sep/2017 10:30 - Men's Team Men MiTEC (Hall 11)      Myanmar  VS  Cambodia

 Chess

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
2 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
3 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
4 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
5 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
6 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
7 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
8 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
9 18/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
10 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
11 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
12 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
13 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
14 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
15 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
16 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
17 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
18 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
19 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
20 18/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
21 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
22 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
23 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
24 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
25 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
26 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
27 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
28 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
29 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
30 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
31 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
32 19/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
33 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
34 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
35 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
36 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
37 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
38 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
39 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
40 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
41 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
42 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
43 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
44 19/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
45 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
46 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
47 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
48 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
49 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
50 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
51 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
52 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
53 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
54 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
55 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
56 20/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
57 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
58 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
59 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
60 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Team Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
61 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
62 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Women Individual Standard - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
63 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - PI
64 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B2/B3
65 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - PI
66 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B1
67 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Team Standard - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Standard - B2/B3
68 20/Sep/2017 13:00 - Men Individual Standard - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Standard - B1
69 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
70 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
71 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
72 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B1
73 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B2/B3
74 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - PI
75 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B2/B3
76 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B1
77 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - PI
78 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
79 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
80 21/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
81 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
82 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
83 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B1
84 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B2/B3
85 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - PI
86 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
87 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B1
88 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - B2/B3
89 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Individual Rapid - PI
90 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
91 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
92 21/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
93 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 3/6
94 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
95 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 3/6
96 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
97 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
98 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
99 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 3/6
100 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 3/6
101 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 3/6
102 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
103 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
104 21/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC Hall 4     Round 3/6
105 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 4/6
106 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 4/6
107 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 4/6
108 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
109 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
110 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
111 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 4/6
112 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 4/6
113 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 4/6
114 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
115 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
116 22/Sep/2017 09:00 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
117 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 5/6
118 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 5/6
119 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 5/6
120 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
121 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
122 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
123 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 5/6
124 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 5/6
125 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 5/6
126 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
127 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
128 22/Sep/2017 11:00 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
129 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 6/6
130 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 6/6
131 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 6/6
132 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
133 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
134 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
135 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 6/6
136 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 6/6
137 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Round 6/6
138 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B1
139 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - B2/B3
140 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4     Team Rapid - PI
141 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men Individual Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
142 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
143 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men Individual Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
144 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men Team Rapid - B1 Men MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
145 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men Team Rapid - B2/B3 Men MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
146 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Men Team Rapid - PI Men MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
147 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women Individual Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
148 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women Individual Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
149 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women Individual Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
150 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women Team Rapid - B1 Women MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
151 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women Team Rapid - B2/B3 Women MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY
152 22/Sep/2017 17:30 - Women Team Rapid - PI Women MiTEC - Hall 4 Victory Ceremony (Rapid Chess)     VICTORY CEREMONY

 Boccia

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Pairs BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED PAIRS BC3 SGP VS MAS     Singapore  VS  Malaysia
2 18/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Team BC1/BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED TEAM BC1/BC2 SGP VS MAS     Singapore  VS  Malaysia
3 18/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Team BC1/BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED TEAM BC1/BC2 THA VS PHI     Thailand  VS  Philippines
4 18/Sep/2017 13:30 - Mixed Pairs BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED PAIRS BC3 THA VS MAS     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
5 18/Sep/2017 13:30 - Mixed Pairs BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED PAIRS BC4 THA VS MAS     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
6 18/Sep/2017 13:30 - Mixed Team BC1/BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED TEAM BC1/BC2 SGP VS PHI     Singapore  VS  Philippines
7 18/Sep/2017 13:30 - Mixed Team BC1/BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED TEAM BC1/BC2 THA VS MAS     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
8 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Mixed Pairs BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED PAIRS BC3 SGP VS THA     Singapore  VS  Thailand
9 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Mixed Team BC1/BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED TEAM BC1/BC2 MAS VS PHI     Malaysia  VS  Philippines
10 18/Sep/2017 16:00 - Mixed Team BC1/BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED TEAM BC1/BC2 THA VS SGP     Thailand  VS  Singapore
11 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Thailand  VS  Myanmar
12 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Vietnam  VS  Vietnam
13 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Myanmar
14 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Thailand
15 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Vietnam
16 19/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
17 19/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Singapore  VS  Malaysia
18 19/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Thailand
19 19/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Timor Leste  VS  Thailand
20 19/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Singapore  VS  Singapore
21 19/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Thailand  VS  Thailand
22 19/Sep/2017 10:20 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
23 19/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
24 19/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Cambodia  VS  Thailand
25 19/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Philippines
26 19/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Thailand
27 19/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
28 19/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
29 19/Sep/2017 14:10 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Singapore
30 19/Sep/2017 14:10 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Philippines  VS  Thailand
31 19/Sep/2017 14:10 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
32 19/Sep/2017 14:10 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Myanmar  VS  Vietnam
33 19/Sep/2017 14:10 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
34 19/Sep/2017 14:10 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Vietnam  VS  Myanmar
35 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Singapore  VS  Cambodia
36 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
37 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Philippines
38 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
39 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Philippines
40 19/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
41 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Thailand
42 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
43 19/Sep/2017 16:00 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Vietnam
44 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Singapore  VS  Thailand
45 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Singapore  VS  Malaysia
46 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
47 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Singapore  VS  Thailand
48 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Singapore  VS  Timor Leste
49 20/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
50 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Malaysia  VS  Philippines
51 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
52 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
53 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Philippines
54 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Vietnam
55 20/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Myanmar
56 20/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Singapore
57 20/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Myanmar  VS  Philippines
58 20/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Myanmar  VS  Vietnam
59 20/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
60 20/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
61 20/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
62 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Singapore  VS  Thailand
63 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Malaysia  VS  Cambodia
64 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Singapore  VS  Philippines
65 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
66 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
67 20/Sep/2017 14:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
68 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Myanmar
69 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Singapore  VS  Vietnam
70 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
71 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2     Malaysia  VS  Philippines
72 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
73 20/Sep/2017 15:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
74 21/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Singapore  VS  Timor Leste
75 21/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
76 21/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
77 21/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3     Singapore  VS  Thailand
78 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Philippines
79 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Thailand  VS  Singapore
80 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (QUATER FINAL)     Malaysia  VS  Vietnam
81 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (QUATER FINAL)     Malaysia  VS  Myanmar
82 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (QUATER FINAL)     Thailand  VS  Myanmar
83 21/Sep/2017 10:40 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (QUATER FINAL)     Vietnam  VS  Thailand
84 21/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Cambodia  VS  Malaysia
85 21/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1     Malaysia  VS  Singapore
86 21/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
87 21/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Vietnam
88 21/Sep/2017 11:40 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
89 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1 (SEMI FINAL)     Thailand  VS  Singapore
90 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1 (SEMI FINAL)     Malaysia  VS  Thailand
91 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (SEMI FINAL)     Thailand  VS  Thailand
92 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (SEMI FINAL)     Malaysia  VS  Malaysia
93 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3 (SEMI FINAL)     Thailand  VS  Thailand
94 22/Sep/2017 09:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3 (SEMI FINAL)     Thailand  VS  Singapore
95 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1 (3RD & 4TH PLACING)    All Contingents
96 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (3RD & 4TH PLACING)    All Contingents
97 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3 (3RD & 4TH PLACING)    All Contingents
98 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Malaysia  VS  Vietnam
99 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
100 22/Sep/2017 11:30 - Mixed Individual BC4 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC4     Thailand  VS  Malaysia
101 22/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC1 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC1 (FINAL)    All Contingents
102 22/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC2 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC2 (FINAL)    All Contingents
103 22/Sep/2017 15:00 - Mixed Individual BC3 Mixed MiTEC (Hall 6) MIXED INDIVIDUAL BC3 (FINAL)    All Contingents

 CP Football

No Date Start Date End Event Gender Venue Remark
1 18/Sep/2017 08:15 - Men's Team Men Field C1, NSC, KL Sport City     MAS VS SGP (GROUP B)
2 18/Sep/2017 08:45 - Men's Team Men Field C2, NSC, KL Sport City     THA VS MYA (GROUP A)
3 19/Sep/2017 08:15 - Men's Team Men Field C1, NSC, KL Sport City     INA VS THA (GROUP A)
4 19/Sep/2017 08:45 - Men's Team Men Field C2, NSC, KL Sport City     CAM VS MAS (GROUP B)
5 20/Sep/2017 08:15 - Men's Team Men Field C1, NSC, KL Sport City     MYA VS INA (GROUP A)
6 20/Sep/2017 08:45 - Men's Team Men Field C2, NSC, KL Sport City     SGP VS CAM (GROUP B)
7 21/Sep/2017 08:30 - Men's Team Men Field C1, NSC, KL Sport City     1st GRP (A) VS 2nd GRP (B)
8 21/Sep/2017 08:35 - Men's Team Men Field C2, NSC, KL Sport City     1st GRP (B) VS 2nd GRP (A)
9 21/Sep/2017 16:30 - Men's Team Men Field C2, NSC, KL Sport City     3rd GRP (A) VS 3rd GRP (B)
10 22/Sep/2017 15:30 - Men's Team Men Field C2, NSC, KL Sport City     3rd & 4th PLACING
11 22/Sep/2017 17:15 - Men's Team Men Field C1, NSC, KL Sport City     FINAL
12 22/Sep/2017 19:00 - Men's Team Men Field C1, NSC, KL Sport City     VICTORY CEREMONY
Welcome to Results System for 9TH ASEAN PARA GAMES KL2017

Copyright © 2017 WSL MSC SDN. BHD.. All rights reserved.